Menu
Hjemmekampe
Februar 2024
23.
fredag
19.00
Mønsted IF (1)
-
Herrer
Senior
Herre Serie 3 / Træningskamp • Træningskamp
Siwert Park (Mønsted)
Stoholm IF (3)
Siwert Park (Mønsted)
24.
lørdag
09.20
Mønsted IF
-
Herrer
U9
U9 Drenge B (15) INDE • Pulje 194
Alhede Hallerne (inde)
Viborg Sdrm. IK (2)
Alhede Hallerne (inde)
24.
lørdag
11.20
Mønsted IF
-
Herrer
U9
U9 Drenge B (15) INDE • Pulje 194
Alhede Hallerne (inde)
Alhedens IF
Alhede Hallerne (inde)
25.
søndag
09.20
Mønsted IF (1)
-
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (17) INDE • Pulje 257
Liseborg Centret
Viborg FF
Liseborg Centret
25.
søndag
09.30
Mønsted IF (2)
-
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (17) INDE • Pulje 257
Liseborg Centret
Alhedens IF
Liseborg Centret
25.
søndag
09.40
Mønsted IF (1)
-
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (17) INDE • Pulje 257
Liseborg Centret
Alhedens IF
Liseborg Centret
25.
søndag
09.50
Mønsted IF (2)
-
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (17) INDE • Pulje 257
Liseborg Centret
NUGF Viborg
Liseborg Centret
25.
søndag
11.40
Mønsted IF
-
Kvinder
U10
U10 Piger B (14) INDE • Pulje 181
Overlund Hallen (inde)
Team Viborg (U9PiA)
Overlund Hallen (inde)
25.
søndag
12.00
Mønsted IF
-
Herrer
U8
U8 Drenge C (16) INDE • Pulje 230
Skals Idrætscenter
Aalestrup IF
Skals Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
12.10
Mønsted IF
-
Kvinder
U10
U10 Piger B (14) INDE • Pulje 181
Overlund Hallen (inde)
Overlund GF
Overlund Hallen (inde)
25.
søndag
12.30
Mønsted IF
-
Kvinder
U10
U10 Piger B (14) INDE • Pulje 181
Overlund Hallen (inde)
Snejbjerg SG&I
Overlund Hallen (inde)
25.
søndag
12.40
Mønsted IF
-
Herrer
U8
U8 Drenge C (16) INDE • Pulje 230
Skals Idrætscenter
SUB 88
Skals Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
15.10
Mønsted IF (2)
-
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (14) INDE • Pulje 172
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
Viborg FF
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
15.30
Mønsted IF (2)
-
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (14) INDE • Pulje 172
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
Mønsted IF (1)
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
15.50
Mønsted IF
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge C (13) INDE • Pulje 150
Skals Idrætscenter
SUB 88
Skals Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
16.00
Mønsted IF (1)
-
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (14) INDE • Pulje 172
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
Viborg FF
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
16.30
Mønsted IF (1)
-
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (14) INDE • Pulje 172
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
Viborg Sdrm. IK (1)
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
16.40
Mønsted IF
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge C (13) INDE • Pulje 150
Skals Idrætscenter
Overlund GF
Skals Idrætscenter
Luk