Menu
Udekampe
Februar 2024
24.
lørdag
09.40
Feldborg/Haderup IF (1)
-
Herrer
U9
U9 Drenge B (15) INDE • Pulje 194
Alhede Hallerne (inde)
Mønsted IF
Alhede Hallerne (inde)
24.
lørdag
10.00
Feldborg/Haderup IF (2)
-
Herrer
U9
U9 Drenge B (15) INDE • Pulje 194
Alhede Hallerne (inde)
Mønsted IF
Alhede Hallerne (inde)
24.
lørdag
10.40
Hodsager UF
-
Herrer
U9
U9 Drenge B (15) INDE • Pulje 194
Alhede Hallerne (inde)
Mønsted IF
Alhede Hallerne (inde)
25.
søndag
09.00
NUGF Viborg
-
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (17) INDE • Pulje 257
Liseborg Centret
Mønsted IF (1)
Liseborg Centret
25.
søndag
09.10
Viborg Sdrm. IK (4)
-
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (17) INDE • Pulje 257
Liseborg Centret
Mønsted IF (2)
Liseborg Centret
25.
søndag
10.00
Tjele Vest Sport
-
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (17) INDE • Pulje 257
Liseborg Centret
Mønsted IF (1)
Liseborg Centret
25.
søndag
10.10
Viborg FF
-
Herrer
U7
U7 Drenge (17) INDE • Pulje 257
Liseborg Centret
Mønsted IF (2)
Liseborg Centret
25.
søndag
11.00
Ikast FC (2)
-
Kvinder
U10
U10 Piger B (14) INDE • Pulje 181
Overlund Hallen (inde)
Mønsted IF
Overlund Hallen (inde)
25.
søndag
11.30
Kjellerup IF
-
Herrer
U8
U8 Drenge C (16) INDE • Pulje 230
Skals Idrætscenter
Mønsted IF
Skals Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
12.20
BMK
-
Herrer
U8
U8 Drenge C (16) INDE • Pulje 230
Skals Idrætscenter
Mønsted IF
Skals Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
12.50
Ikast FC (A) (1)
-
Kvinder
U10
U10 Piger B (14) INDE • Pulje 181
Overlund Hallen (inde)
Mønsted IF
Overlund Hallen (inde)
25.
søndag
15.00
Ravnsbjerg IF
-
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (14) INDE • Pulje 172
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
Mønsted IF (1)
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
15.30
Mønsted IF (2)
-
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (14) INDE • Pulje 172
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
Mønsted IF (1)
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
15.50
Ravnsbjerg IF
-
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (14) INDE • Pulje 172
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
Mønsted IF (2)
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
16.10
NUGF Viborg
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge C (13) INDE • Pulje 150
Skals Idrætscenter
Mønsted IF
Skals Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
16.10
Viborg Sdrm. IK (1)
-
Herrer
U10
U10 Drenge C (14) INDE • Pulje 172
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
Mønsted IF (2)
Hald Ege Idrætscenter
25.
søndag
17.00
Ravnsbjerg IF
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge C (13) INDE • Pulje 150
Skals Idrætscenter
Mønsted IF
Skals Idrætscenter
Luk