Menu
Borup IF mod Hersom/Bjerregrav IF Herrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2026 • Pulje 30
Låstrup Stadion 28-08-2026 Kl. 18.30
ude logo
Borup IF
T
Borup IF - Ørslevkloster IF 25-08-2026 • kl. 18:30 1 - 3
V
Skals FF - Borup IF 22-08-2026 • kl. 13:00 1 - 2
U
Borup IF - MTIF/Klejtrup B 19-08-2026 • kl. 18:30 2 - 2
U
Løgstrup G&IF - Borup IF 14-08-2026 • kl. 19:00 1 - 1
U
Borup IF - Kvik/Aalestrup IF 10-08-2026 • kl. 19:00 1 - 1
1
2
17°
3m/s
0,6ml.
20:29Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF
U
Kvik/Aalestrup IF - Hersom/Bjerregrav IF 23-08-2026 • kl. 16:00 0 - 0
V
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF - Skals FF 18-08-2026 • kl. 19:00 1 - 0
V
Mønsted IF - Hersom/Bjerregrav IF 13-08-2026 • kl. 19:00 2 - 3
T
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF - MTIF/Klejtrup B 07-08-2026 • kl. 19:30 0 - 2
August Mathiesen
'90 +5
Kamp slut
'64 +0
Hjalte Lundal
Assist: Rasmus Frank Johansen
'46 +0
Henry Elkjær Jensen
Assist: Magnus Elkjær Jensen
'46 +0
2. halvleg start
'45 +3
1. halvleg slut
'4 +0
Ebbe Overgaard
'0 +0
Kamp start

StillingHerrer Serie 3 - Efterår 2026 • Pulje 30

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Hersom/Bjerregrav IF 9 6 2 1 20
2 Ørslevkloster IF 9 5 1 3 16
3 MTIF/Klejtrup B 9 4 3 2 15
4 Borup IF 9 4 3 2 15
5 Mønsted IF 9 3 2 4 11
6 Kvik/Aalestrup IF 9 2 2 5 8
7 Skals FF 9 2 2 5 8
8 Løgstrup G&IF 9 1 3 5 6
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Luk